PL | # | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 791 | WILLIAMS, Camone' | Wayne Memorial | 8.19q | 1 (1) |
2 | 405 | RICE, Patrick | Burton Atherton | 8.26q | 1 (2) |
3 | 575 | MORRIS, Keegan | Grosse Pointe South | 8.54q | 1 (3) |
4 | 703 | DETTORE, Joseph | Plymouth | 8.72q | 1 (4) |
5 | 585 | SPRATT, Jaiden | Grosse Pointe South | 8.93q | 1 (5) |
6 | 428 | DAVIS, Jacob | Dearborn Edsel Ford | 9.04q | 1 (6) |
7 | 625 | BROADEN, Mendale | Livonia Franklin | 9.21q | 1 (7) |
8 | 530 | STEEPE, Connor | Fraser | 9.24q | 1 (8) |
9 | 647 | TARHANICH, Ethan | Livonia Franklin | 9.26q | 2 (1) |
10 | 385 | WATKINS, Lincoln | B Warren DeLaSalle | 9.39q | 2 (2) |
11 | 363 | CHINN, Leon | B Warren DeLaSalle | 9.62q | 2 (3) |
12 | 498 | STEPHEN, Jadyne | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | 9.67q | 4 (1) |
13 | 537 | BAKER, Taylor | Grand Blanc | 9.75q | 2 (4) |
14 | 389 | WILLIAMS, Javon | B Warren DeLaSalle | 9.77q | 2 (5) |
15 | 491 | POOLE-SUMMERVILLE, Carlos | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | 9.83q | 3 (1) |
16 | 437 | SALEH, Abdulla | Dearborn Edsel Ford | 10.07q | 3 (2) |
17 | 458 | KOLCHUK, Tyler | Detroit Catholic Central | 10.15q | 3 (3) |
18 | 593 | FRAZIER, Myles | Kalamazoo Loy Norrix | 10.18q | 3 (4) |
19 | 523 | RAMIREZ-ALACRON, Emilio | Fraser | 10.24q | 2 (6) |
20 | 678 | JARREAU, Preston | Macomb Dakota | 10.48q | 3 (5) |
21 | 573 | MOODY, Donovan | Grosse Pointe South | 10.54q | 2 (7) |
22 | 702 | CINZORI, Sean | Plymouth | 10.61q | 3 (6) |
23 | 671 | FOX, Carter | Macomb Dakota | 10.64q | 4 (2) |
24 | 614 | FAHLE, Antonio | Lima Senior | 10.77q | 3 (7) |
25 | 372 | LOPEZ, Michael | B Warren DeLaSalle | 11.06 | 4 (3) |
26 | 823 | FELICI, Alessandro | Woodhaven-Brownstown | 11.21 | 4 (4) |
27 | 538 | BAKER, William M. | Grand Blanc | 11.28 | 2 (8) |
28 | 818 | BUKHARI, Musa | Woodhaven-Brownstown | 11.83 | 4 (5) |
29 | 403 | KING, kamryn | Burton Atherton | 11.90 | 4 (6) |
30 | 820 | CHHINA, Gurnek | Woodhaven-Brownstown | 11.97 | 4 (7) |
31 | 773 | GARRETT, Antonio | Wayne Memorial | 12.14 | 4 (8) |
32 | 434 | MORSHED, Jamal | Dearborn Edsel Ford | 12.73 | 3 (8) |
HPL | # | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 791 | WILLIAMS, Camone' | Wayne Memorial | 8.19 |
2 | 405 | RICE, Patrick | Burton Atherton | 8.26 |
3 | 575 | MORRIS, Keegan | Grosse Pointe South | 8.54 |
4 | 703 | DETTORE, Joseph | Plymouth | 8.72 |
5 | 585 | SPRATT, Jaiden | Grosse Pointe South | 8.93 |
6 | 428 | DAVIS, Jacob | Dearborn Edsel Ford | 9.04 |
7 | 625 | BROADEN, Mendale | Livonia Franklin | 9.21 |
8 | 530 | STEEPE, Connor | Fraser | 9.24 |
HPL | # | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 647 | TARHANICH, Ethan | Livonia Franklin | 9.26 |
2 | 385 | WATKINS, Lincoln | B Warren DeLaSalle | 9.39 |
3 | 363 | CHINN, Leon | B Warren DeLaSalle | 9.62 |
4 | 537 | BAKER, Taylor | Grand Blanc | 9.75 |
5 | 389 | WILLIAMS, Javon | B Warren DeLaSalle | 9.77 |
6 | 523 | RAMIREZ-ALACRON, Emilio | Fraser | 10.24 |
7 | 573 | MOODY, Donovan | Grosse Pointe South | 10.54 |
8 | 538 | BAKER, William M. | Grand Blanc | 11.28 |
HPL | # | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 491 | POOLE-SUMMERVILLE, Carlos | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | 9.83 |
2 | 437 | SALEH, Abdulla | Dearborn Edsel Ford | 10.07 |
3 | 458 | KOLCHUK, Tyler | Detroit Catholic Central | 10.15 |
4 | 593 | FRAZIER, Myles | Kalamazoo Loy Norrix | 10.18 |
5 | 678 | JARREAU, Preston | Macomb Dakota | 10.48 |
6 | 702 | CINZORI, Sean | Plymouth | 10.61 |
7 | 614 | FAHLE, Antonio | Lima Senior | 10.77 |
8 | 434 | MORSHED, Jamal | Dearborn Edsel Ford | 12.73 |
HPL | # | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 498 | STEPHEN, Jadyne | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | 9.67 |
2 | 671 | FOX, Carter | Macomb Dakota | 10.64 |
3 | 372 | LOPEZ, Michael | B Warren DeLaSalle | 11.06 |
4 | 823 | FELICI, Alessandro | Woodhaven-Brownstown | 11.21 |
5 | 818 | BUKHARI, Musa | Woodhaven-Brownstown | 11.83 |
6 | 403 | KING, kamryn | Burton Atherton | 11.90 |
7 | 820 | CHHINA, Gurnek | Woodhaven-Brownstown | 11.97 |
8 | 773 | GARRETT, Antonio | Wayne Memorial | 12.14 |