#25 Boys 60m Re-Run Results
Finals
PL |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
441 |
GRAHAM, Alex |
Detroit Cass Tech |
6.98 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
384 |
WALLACE, James |
B Warren DeLaSalle |
7.04 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
812 |
TAYLOR, Avery |
Whitmer |
7.09 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
564 |
WESTFALL-BARGER, DeAndre |
Grand Blanc |
7.19 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
463 |
TIPTON, Joshua |
Detroit Catholic Central |
7.19 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
451 |
RICHMOND, Kaleb |
Detroit Cass Tech |
7.21 |
3 |
2 (1) |
7 |
422 |
ABUHASAN, Hasan |
Dearborn Edsel Ford |
7.26 |
2 |
2 (2) |
8 |
710 |
PETERSON, Jerry |
Plymouth |
7.27 |
1 |
2 (3) |
9 |
810 |
SHABAZZ, Alijah |
Whitmer |
7.30 |
|
1 (6) |
10 |
630 |
DOTSON, Jayden |
Livonia Franklin |
7.33 |
|
2 (4) |
11 |
554 |
LATTIMORE, Joseph |
Grand Blanc |
7.39 |
|
1 (7) |
12 |
825 |
HENSON, Nick |
Woodhaven-Brownstown |
7.48 |
|
1 (8) |
13 |
415 |
HUNTLEY, Emory |
Canton |
7.67 |
|
2 (5) |
14 |
694 |
VARGHESE, Jonah |
Macomb Dakota |
7.74 |
|
2 (6) |
15 |
409 |
ARGOTE, Maksim |
Canton |
7.76 |
|
2 (7) |
16 |
624 |
WASH, Kahliq |
Lima Senior |
7.92 |
|
2 (8) |
17 |
507 |
WOODBERRY, Calvion |
Flint Carman-Ainsworth |
9.44 |
|
4 (1) |
18 |
775 |
GODETTE, Matthew |
Wayne Memorial |
9.49 |
|
3 (1) |
19 |
668 |
DAAJA, Dakari II |
Macomb Dakota |
9.69 |
|
3 (2) |
20 |
832 |
PARKER, Darrion |
Woodhaven-Brownstown |
9.76 |
|
3 (3) |
21 |
835 |
PUYAT, Angelo |
Woodhaven-Brownstown |
10.16 |
|
4 (2) |
22 |
635 |
JASIONOWSKI, Jon |
Livonia Franklin |
10.55 |
|
3 (4) |
23 |
785 |
PIGG, Tyson |
Wayne Memorial |
10.56 |
|
3 (5) |
24 |
486 |
LEE- MARSHALL, Jaiden |
Flint Carman-Ainsworth |
11.12 |
|
3 (6) |
25 |
506 |
WARREN, Marcell |
Flint Carman-Ainsworth |
11.17 |
|
3 (7) |
26 |
723 |
ADAMS-ALLEN, Dae'Twan |
Toledo Rogers |
11.71 |
|
4 (3) |
27 |
425 |
AWIN, Salman |
Dearborn Edsel Ford |
11.77 |
|
4 (4) |
28 |
845 |
WHEATON, Gavin |
Woodhaven-Brownstown |
12.44 |
|
4 (5) |
|
600 |
JONES, David |
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix |
NT |
|
|
|
490 |
ODUM, Tino |
Flint Carman-Ainsworth |
NT |
|
|
|
394 |
CLAUSELL, Romiel |
Burton Atherton |
NT |
|
|
|
841 |
THOMAS, Sam |
Woodhaven-Brownstown |
NT |
|
|
|
738 |
HUDSPETH, Jekai |
Toledo Rogers |
NT |
|
|
|
608 |
WALLER, Rashad |
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix |
NT |
|
|
|
831 |
OGBONNA, Chukwuemeka |
Woodhaven-Brownstown |
NT |
|
|
|
405 |
RICE, Patrick |
Burton Atherton |
NT |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
441 |
GRAHAM, Alex |
Detroit Cass Tech | 6.98 |
10 |
2 |
384 |
WALLACE, James |
B Warren DeLaSalle | 7.04 |
8 |
3 |
812 |
TAYLOR, Avery |
Whitmer | 7.09 |
6 |
4 |
564 |
WESTFALL-BARGER, DeAndre |
Grand Blanc | 7.19 |
5 |
5 |
463 |
TIPTON, Joshua |
Detroit Catholic Central | 7.19 |
4 |
6 |
810 |
SHABAZZ, Alijah |
Whitmer | 7.30 |
|
7 |
554 |
LATTIMORE, Joseph |
Grand Blanc | 7.39 |
|
8 |
825 |
HENSON, Nick |
Woodhaven-Brownstown | 7.48 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
451 |
RICHMOND, Kaleb |
Detroit Cass Tech | 7.21 |
3 |
2 |
422 |
ABUHASAN, Hasan |
Dearborn Edsel Ford | 7.26 |
2 |
3 |
710 |
PETERSON, Jerry |
Plymouth | 7.27 |
1 |
4 |
630 |
DOTSON, Jayden |
Livonia Franklin | 7.33 |
|
5 |
415 |
HUNTLEY, Emory |
Canton | 7.67 |
|
6 |
694 |
VARGHESE, Jonah |
Macomb Dakota | 7.74 |
|
7 |
409 |
ARGOTE, Maksim |
Canton | 7.76 |
|
8 |
624 |
WASH, Kahliq |
Lima Senior | 7.92 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
775 |
GODETTE, Matthew |
Wayne Memorial | 9.49 |
|
2 |
668 |
DAAJA, Dakari II |
Macomb Dakota | 9.69 |
|
3 |
832 |
PARKER, Darrion |
Woodhaven-Brownstown | 9.76 |
|
4 |
635 |
JASIONOWSKI, Jon |
Livonia Franklin | 10.55 |
|
5 |
785 |
PIGG, Tyson |
Wayne Memorial | 10.56 |
|
6 |
486 |
LEE- MARSHALL, Jaiden |
Flint Carman-Ainsworth | 11.12 |
|
7 |
506 |
WARREN, Marcell |
Flint Carman-Ainsworth | 11.17 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
507 |
WOODBERRY, Calvion |
Flint Carman-Ainsworth | 9.44 |
|
2 |
835 |
PUYAT, Angelo |
Woodhaven-Brownstown | 10.16 |
|
3 |
723 |
ADAMS-ALLEN, Dae'Twan |
Toledo Rogers | 11.71 |
|
4 |
425 |
AWIN, Salman |
Dearborn Edsel Ford | 11.77 |
|
5 |
845 |
WHEATON, Gavin |
Woodhaven-Brownstown | 12.44 |
|
|
490 |
ODUM, Tino |
Flint Carman-Ainsworth | NT |
|
|
738 |
HUDSPETH, Jekai |
Toledo Rogers | NT |
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
|
608 |
WALLER, Rashad |
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix | NT |
|
|
394 |
CLAUSELL, Romiel |
Burton Atherton | NT |
|
|
841 |
THOMAS, Sam |
Woodhaven-Brownstown | NT |
|
|
600 |
JONES, David |
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix | NT |
|
|
831 |
OGBONNA, Chukwuemeka |
Woodhaven-Brownstown | NT |
|
|
405 |
RICE, Patrick |
Burton Atherton | NT |
|